List of Chrono Cross bosses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) (→Bosses) |
(Added Sky Dragon to boss list) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Blue | | Blue | ||
| [[El Nido Triangle]] (A) | | [[El Nido Triangle]] (A) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sky Dragon]] | |||
| White | |||
| [[Sky Dragon Isle]] (A) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slash (Chrono Cross)|Slash]] | | [[Slash (Chrono Cross)|Slash]] |
Revision as of 03:03, 31 December 2018
- This article is a list of bosses for Chrono Cross. For list of Chrono Cross enemies, see List of Chrono Cross enemies.
This article is a list of bosses that appear in Chrono Cross.