Magic Defense: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (3 revisions from chrono:Magic Defense) |
LocalHost777 (talk | contribs) (→Stats: Chrono Trigger Stats) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Miscell-stub}} | {{Miscell-stub}} | ||
{{Chrono Trigger}} | {{Chrono Trigger}} | ||
{{Table|plugging in the Magic Defense points for each character}} | |||
==Chrono Trigger Stats== | |||
{|border="solid" bordercolor="goldenrod"; align="left" text-align="center" width="80%" | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" colspan="11" |<font color="black">'''Magic Defense'''<font> </font></font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Crono]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Marle]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Lucca]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Frog]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Robo]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Ayla]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Magus]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{CC Game}} | {{CC Game}} | ||
[[Category:Character Stat]] | [[Category:Character Stat]] | ||
[[Category:Stubs]] |
Latest revision as of 12:42, 13 April 2023
Magic Defense is a character's resistance to magic attacks in Chrono Trigger and Chrono Cross.
Fix this up!
| |
This article needs help with plugging in the Magic Defense points for each character. You can help Chrono Wiki by editing it . |
Chrono Trigger Stats[edit | edit source]
Magic Defense | ||||||||||
Crono | ||||||||||
Level | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 99 | ||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Marle | ||||||||||
Level | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 99 | ||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Lucca | ||||||||||
Level | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 99 | ||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Frog | ||||||||||
Level | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 99 | ||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Robo | ||||||||||
Level | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 99 | ||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Ayla | ||||||||||
Level | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 99 | ||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Magus | ||||||||||
Level | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 90 | 99 | ||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Chrono Cross | |
---|---|
Characters | Locations | Elements | Items | Weapons | Armor | Accessories | Frames | Enemies & Monsters | Bosses |