List of Chrono Cross characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Main Characters: Added weapon types to each playable character) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:<small>''This article is a list of characters for [[Chrono Cross]]. For other lists of characters, click ''[[Characters|here]].</small> | |||
This article is a '''list of characters''' that appear in [[Chrono Cross]]. | This article is a '''list of characters''' that appear in [[Chrono Cross]]. | ||
{{ | ==Main Characters== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Portrait | |||
! Career | |||
! Age (Sex) | |||
! Origin | |||
! Height | |||
! Weight | |||
! Build | |||
! Dominant Side | |||
! Innate | |||
!Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Serge]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait Serge.png]] | |||
| Silent Protagonist | |||
| 17 (M) | |||
| [[Arni]] | |||
| 5'7" | |||
| 128 lbs. | |||
| Ordinary | |||
| Right | |||
| White | |||
|Swallow | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kid]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait Kid.png]] | |||
| Mysterious Traveler | |||
| 16 (F) | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 5'5" | |||
| 99 lbs. | |||
| Slender | |||
| Ambidextrous | |||
| Red | |||
|Dagger | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lynx]] | |||
|[[File:Portrait Lynx.png]] | |||
| Feline [[Demi-human]] | |||
| 17 (M) | |||
| [[Arni]] | |||
| 6'4" | |||
| 176 lbs. | |||
| Solid | |||
| Right | |||
| Black | |||
|Scythe | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guile]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Guile.png]] | |||
| Masked Magician | |||
| 26 (M) | |||
| [[Zenan]] Mainland | |||
| 6'2" | |||
| 154 lbs. | |||
| Tall & Slender | |||
| Right | |||
| Black | |||
|Rod | |||
|- | |||
| [[Norris]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Norris.png]] | |||
| 'Black Wind' Leader | |||
| 26 (M) | |||
| [[Porre]], Zenan | |||
| 5'10" | |||
| 137 lbs. | |||
| Average | |||
| Right | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Gun | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nikki]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Nikki.png]] | |||
| Rockin' Bard Superstar | |||
| 19 (M) | |||
| [[S.S. Zelbess]] | |||
| 6'0" | |||
| 115 lbs. | |||
| Thin | |||
| Right | |||
| Blue | |||
|Pick | |||
|- | |||
| [[Viper]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Viper.png]] | |||
| Lord of [[El Nido]] | |||
| 57 (M) | |||
| El Nido | |||
| 6'7" | |||
| 216 lbs. | |||
| Solid | |||
| Right | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Sword | |||
|- | |||
| [[Riddel]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Riddel.png]] | |||
| Lady of [[Viper Manor]] | |||
| 24 (F) | |||
| El Nido | |||
| 5'7" | |||
| 104 lbs. | |||
| Slender | |||
| Right | |||
| White | |||
|Rod | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karsh]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Karsh.png]] | |||
| One of the 4 [[Deva]]s | |||
| 27 (M) | |||
| El Nido | |||
| 5'11" | |||
| 159 lbs. | |||
| Solid | |||
| Right | |||
| Green | |||
|Axe | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zoah]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Zoah.png]] | |||
| One of the 4 Devas | |||
| 28 (M) | |||
| El Nido | |||
| 6'3" | |||
| 203 lbs. | |||
| Mammoth | |||
| Right | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marcy]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Marcy.png]] | |||
| 'Diva' of the 4 Devas | |||
| 9 (F) | |||
| Zenan Mainland | |||
| 4'9" | |||
| 84 lbs. | |||
| Smallish | |||
| Left | |||
| Blue | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Korcha]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Korcha.png]] | |||
| Fisherman & Ferryman | |||
| 16 (M) | |||
| [[Guldove]] | |||
| 5'6" | |||
| 123 lbs. | |||
| Thin | |||
| Right | |||
| Blue | |||
|Fishing Lure | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luccia]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Luccia.png]] | |||
| Scientific Genius | |||
| 28 (F) | |||
| Zenan Mainland | |||
| 5'9" | |||
| 97 lbs. | |||
| Thin | |||
| Right | |||
| Black | |||
|Shot, Card Deck | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poshul]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Poshul.png]] | |||
| The 'Wonder Dog' ??? | |||
| Unknown (F) | |||
| [[Arni]] | |||
| 3'8" | |||
| 26 lbs. | |||
| Roly-poly | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Razzly]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Razzly.png]] | |||
| A Forest Fairy | |||
| Unknown (F) | |||
| [[Water Dragon Isle]] | |||
| 3'7" | |||
| 11 lbs. | |||
| Tiny | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Green | |||
|Rod | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zappa]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Zappa.png]] | |||
| Obstinate Blacksmith | |||
| 52 (M) | |||
| Zenan Mainland | |||
| 5'8" | |||
| 181 lbs. | |||
| Solid | |||
| Right | |||
| Red | |||
|Axe | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orcha]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Orcha.png]] | |||
| Fiery Cook | |||
| 44 (M) | |||
| [[Guldove]] | |||
| 5'7" | |||
| 203 lbs. | |||
| Chubby | |||
| Right | |||
| Red | |||
|Kitchen Utensils | |||
|- | |||
| [[Radius]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Radius.png]] | |||
| Arni Village Chief | |||
| 62 (M) | |||
| Zenan Mainland | |||
| 5'8" | |||
| 119 lbs. | |||
| Thin | |||
| Right | |||
| Green | |||
|Staff | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fargo]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Fargo.png]] | |||
| Pirate Captain | |||
| 40 (M) | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 6'0" | |||
| 163 lbs. | |||
| Macho | |||
| Right | |||
| Blue | |||
|Sword | |||
|- | |||
| [[Macha]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Macha.png]] | |||
| Gutsy Mother of 2 | |||
| 38 (F) | |||
| [[Guldove]] | |||
| 5'6" | |||
| 150 lbs. | |||
| Stout | |||
| Right | |||
| Red | |||
|Kitchen Utensils | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glenn (Chrono Cross)| Glenn]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Glenn.png]] | |||
| Noble Knight | |||
| 20 (M) | |||
| [[Termina]] | |||
| 5'9" | |||
| 141 lbs. | |||
| Average | |||
| Right | |||
| Green | |||
|Sword | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leena]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Leena.png]] | |||
| Sweet Country Gal | |||
| 16 (F) | |||
| [[Arni]] | |||
| 5'5" | |||
| 93 lbs. | |||
| Ordinary | |||
| Right | |||
| Blue | |||
|Kitchen Utensils | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miki]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Miki.png]] | |||
| Dancer Extraordinaire | |||
| 19 (F) | |||
| S. S. Zelbess | |||
| 5'7" | |||
| 95 lbs. | |||
| Slender | |||
| Right | |||
| Red | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harle]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Harle.png]] | |||
| Enigmatic Jester | |||
| 18 (F) | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Right | |||
| Black | |||
|Shot | |||
|- | |||
| [[Janice]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Janice.png]] | |||
| Bunny-Girl Trainer | |||
| 22 (F) | |||
| S. S. Zelbess | |||
| 5'7" | |||
| 104 lbs. | |||
| Plumpish | |||
| Right | |||
| Red | |||
|Carrot | |||
|- | |||
| [[Draggy]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Draggy.png]] | |||
| Cute Baby Dragon | |||
| 0 (M) | |||
| [[Fossil Valley]] | |||
| 2'2" | |||
| 265 lbs. | |||
| Tiny | |||
| Front-left | |||
| Red | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Starky]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Starky.png]] | |||
| A Stray 'Gray' | |||
| Unknown (M) | |||
| Another Planet | |||
| 2'11" | |||
| 11 lbs. | |||
| Alien | |||
| Ambidextrous | |||
| White | |||
|Gun | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sprigg]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Sprigg.png]] | |||
| Lovable Old Lady | |||
| 224 (F) | |||
| Dimension Vortex | |||
| 4'4" | |||
| 86 lbs. | |||
| Dwarfish | |||
| Left | |||
| Green | |||
|Staff | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mojo]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Mojo.png]] | |||
| Cursed Voodoo Doll | |||
| Unknown (M) | |||
| Far East | |||
| 6'3" | |||
| 20 lbs. | |||
| Waistless | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Black | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Turnip]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Turnip.png]] | |||
| A Total Vegetable | |||
| 3 (M) | |||
| Hermit's Hideout | |||
| 4'4" | |||
| 62 lbs. | |||
| Round | |||
| Right | |||
| Green | |||
|Sword | |||
|- | |||
| [[NeoFio]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait NeoFio.png]] | |||
| A 'Flower Child' | |||
| 5 (F) | |||
| [[Viper Manor]] | |||
| 4'0" | |||
| 44 lbs. | |||
| Undefinable | |||
| Omnidextrous | |||
| Green | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greco]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Greco.png]] | |||
| Psychic Ex-Wrestler | |||
| 33 (M) | |||
| Zenan Mainland | |||
| 6'7" | |||
| 271 lbs. | |||
| Heavy Weight | |||
| Right | |||
| Red | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skelly]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Skelly.png]] | |||
| Skeleton Clown | |||
| 32 (M) | |||
| Zenan Mainland | |||
| 6'2" | |||
| 51 lbs. | |||
| Boney | |||
| Left | |||
| Black | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Funguy]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Funguy.png]] | |||
| Mushroom Man | |||
| Unknown (M) | |||
| [[Termina]] | |||
| 6'0" | |||
| 66 lbs. | |||
| Light | |||
| Right | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Axe | |||
|- | |||
| [[Irenes]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Irenes.png]] | |||
| Late Zelbess's Sister | |||
| 16 (F) | |||
| The Ocean | |||
| 5'10" | |||
| 115 lbs. | |||
| Mermaid | |||
| Right | |||
| Blue | |||
|Pick | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mel]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Mel.png]] | |||
| Doodling Brat | |||
| 10 (F) | |||
| [[Guldove]] | |||
| 4'3" | |||
| 84 lbs. | |||
| Thin | |||
| Right | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Boomerang | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leah]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Leah.png]] | |||
| Cave Girl | |||
| 6 (F) | |||
| [[Gaea's Navel]] | |||
| 3'5" | |||
| 71 lbs. | |||
| Infantile | |||
| Ambidextrous | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Axe | |||
|- | |||
| [[Van]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Van.png]] | |||
| Penny-wise Artist | |||
| 14 (M) | |||
| [[Termina]] | |||
| 4'11" | |||
| 88 lbs. | |||
| Smallish | |||
| Left | |||
| Green | |||
|Boomerang | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sneff]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Sneff.png]] | |||
| Aged Illusionist | |||
| 53 (M) | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 5'6" | |||
| 139 lbs. | |||
| Ordinary | |||
| Right | |||
| Yellow | |||
|Shot, Card Deck | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steena]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Steena.png]] | |||
| Shrine Maiden | |||
| 24 (F) | |||
| [[Guldove]] | |||
| 5'9" | |||
| 110 lbs. | |||
| Tall & Slender | |||
| Right | |||
| White | |||
|Sword | |||
|- | |||
| [[Doc]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait Doc.png]] | |||
| Village Physician | |||
| 27 (M) | |||
| Zenan Mainland | |||
| 5'9" | |||
| 146 lbs. | |||
| Ordinary | |||
| Left | |||
| White | |||
|Shot, Card Deck | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grobyc]] | |||
| | [[File:Portrait Grobyc.png]] | |||
| Cyborg Assassin | |||
| 26 (M) | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 6'8" | |||
| 301 lbs. | |||
| Bionic | |||
| Right | |||
| Black | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pierre]] | |||
| | [[File:Portrait Pierre.png]] | |||
| Self-proclaimed Hero | |||
| 23 (M) | |||
| [[Termina]] | |||
| 5'11" | |||
| 130 lbs. | |||
| Weakling | |||
| Right | |||
| Blue | |||
|Sword | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orlha]] | |||
| | [[File:Portrait Orlha.png]] | |||
| Gladiatrix Barkeep | |||
| 23 (F) | |||
| [[Guldove]] | |||
| 5'5" | |||
| 119 lbs. | |||
| Muscular | |||
| Left | |||
| Blue | |||
|Glove | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pip]] | |||
| | [[File:Portrait Pip.png]] | |||
| Guinea Pig Experiment | |||
| Unknown (M) | |||
| Viper Manor Lab | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| White (Changeable) | |||
|Glove | |||
|} | |||
==Important Non-playable Characters== | |||
*[[Belthasar]] | |||
*[[Criosphinx]] | |||
*[[Dario]] | |||
*[[Direa]] | |||
*[[Doreen]] | |||
*[[Dragon God]] | |||
*[[Dwarf Chieftain]] | |||
*[[FATE]] | |||
*[[Fortune Teller]] | |||
*[[Garai]] | |||
*[[Ghetz]] | |||
*[[Ghost Children]] | |||
*[[Gogh]] | |||
*[[Hydra]] | |||
*[[Lisa]] | |||
*[[Lucca]] | |||
*[[Lynx]] | |||
*[[Marge]] | |||
*[[Masa & Mune]] | |||
*[[Miguel]] | |||
*[[Octo]] | |||
*[[Poet]] | |||
*[[Porre Superior]] | |||
*[[Robo|Prometheus Circuit]] | |||
*[[Rosetta]] | |||
*[[Sage of Marbule]] | |||
*[[Schala]] | |||
*[[Shaker Brothers]] | |||
*[[Skelly's Grandmother]] | |||
*[[Stablekeeper]] | |||
*[[Tia]] | |||
*[[Time Devourer]] | |||
*[[Wazuki]] | |||
*[[Zippa]] | |||
==Other Non-playable Characters== | |||
*[[Ash]] | |||
*[[Barkeep]] | |||
*[[Belcha]] | |||
*[[Cats]] | |||
*[[Cemetery Watcher]] | |||
*[[Chronopolis Chief]] | |||
*[[Churro Salesman]] | |||
*[[Dario's Caretaker]] | |||
*[[The Entity]] | |||
*[[Gonji]] | |||
*[[John]] | |||
*[[Kein]] | |||
*[[Kiki]] | |||
*[[Kiki's Dad]] | |||
*[[Landlady]] | |||
*[[Lolo]] | |||
*[[Luccia's brother]] | |||
*[[Mermaid]] | |||
*[[Nikki Fan]] | |||
*[[Old Fisherman]] | |||
*[[Overseer]] | |||
*[[Romana]] | |||
*[[Sick Girl]] | |||
*[[Statue Cleaner]] | |||
*[[Stone Face]] | |||
*[[Toma XIV]] | |||
*[[Una]] | |||
*[[Witch Doctor]] | |||
*[[Yu and Mi]] | |||
*[[Zelbess]] | |||
{{Chrono Cross}} | |||
[[Category:Chrono Cross Characters| ]] | [[Category:Chrono Cross Characters| ]] | ||
[[Category:Chrono Cross]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]] |
Latest revision as of 16:55, 24 September 2023
- This article is a list of characters for Chrono Cross. For other lists of characters, click here.
This article is a list of characters that appear in Chrono Cross.
Main Characters[edit | edit source]
Name | Portrait | Career | Age (Sex) | Origin | Height | Weight | Build | Dominant Side | Innate | Weapon |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serge | Silent Protagonist | 17 (M) | Arni | 5'7" | 128 lbs. | Ordinary | Right | White | Swallow | |
Kid | Mysterious Traveler | 16 (F) | Unknown | 5'5" | 99 lbs. | Slender | Ambidextrous | Red | Dagger | |
Lynx | Feline Demi-human | 17 (M) | Arni | 6'4" | 176 lbs. | Solid | Right | Black | Scythe | |
Guile | Masked Magician | 26 (M) | Zenan Mainland | 6'2" | 154 lbs. | Tall & Slender | Right | Black | Rod | |
Norris | 'Black Wind' Leader | 26 (M) | Porre, Zenan | 5'10" | 137 lbs. | Average | Right | Yellow | Gun | |
Nikki | Rockin' Bard Superstar | 19 (M) | S.S. Zelbess | 6'0" | 115 lbs. | Thin | Right | Blue | Pick | |
Viper | Lord of El Nido | 57 (M) | El Nido | 6'7" | 216 lbs. | Solid | Right | Yellow | Sword | |
Riddel | Lady of Viper Manor | 24 (F) | El Nido | 5'7" | 104 lbs. | Slender | Right | White | Rod | |
Karsh | One of the 4 Devas | 27 (M) | El Nido | 5'11" | 159 lbs. | Solid | Right | Green | Axe | |
Zoah | One of the 4 Devas | 28 (M) | El Nido | 6'3" | 203 lbs. | Mammoth | Right | Yellow | Glove | |
Marcy | 'Diva' of the 4 Devas | 9 (F) | Zenan Mainland | 4'9" | 84 lbs. | Smallish | Left | Blue | Glove | |
Korcha | Fisherman & Ferryman | 16 (M) | Guldove | 5'6" | 123 lbs. | Thin | Right | Blue | Fishing Lure | |
Luccia | Scientific Genius | 28 (F) | Zenan Mainland | 5'9" | 97 lbs. | Thin | Right | Black | Shot, Card Deck | |
Poshul | The 'Wonder Dog' ??? | Unknown (F) | Arni | 3'8" | 26 lbs. | Roly-poly | Unknown | Yellow | Glove | |
Razzly | A Forest Fairy | Unknown (F) | Water Dragon Isle | 3'7" | 11 lbs. | Tiny | Unknown | Green | Rod | |
Zappa | Obstinate Blacksmith | 52 (M) | Zenan Mainland | 5'8" | 181 lbs. | Solid | Right | Red | Axe | |
Orcha | Fiery Cook | 44 (M) | Guldove | 5'7" | 203 lbs. | Chubby | Right | Red | Kitchen Utensils | |
Radius | Arni Village Chief | 62 (M) | Zenan Mainland | 5'8" | 119 lbs. | Thin | Right | Green | Staff | |
Fargo | Pirate Captain | 40 (M) | Unknown | 6'0" | 163 lbs. | Macho | Right | Blue | Sword | |
Macha | Gutsy Mother of 2 | 38 (F) | Guldove | 5'6" | 150 lbs. | Stout | Right | Red | Kitchen Utensils | |
Glenn | Noble Knight | 20 (M) | Termina | 5'9" | 141 lbs. | Average | Right | Green | Sword | |
Leena | Sweet Country Gal | 16 (F) | Arni | 5'5" | 93 lbs. | Ordinary | Right | Blue | Kitchen Utensils | |
Miki | Dancer Extraordinaire | 19 (F) | S. S. Zelbess | 5'7" | 95 lbs. | Slender | Right | Red | Glove | |
Harle | Enigmatic Jester | 18 (F) | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Right | Black | Shot | |
Janice | Bunny-Girl Trainer | 22 (F) | S. S. Zelbess | 5'7" | 104 lbs. | Plumpish | Right | Red | Carrot | |
Draggy | Cute Baby Dragon | 0 (M) | Fossil Valley | 2'2" | 265 lbs. | Tiny | Front-left | Red | Glove | |
Starky | A Stray 'Gray' | Unknown (M) | Another Planet | 2'11" | 11 lbs. | Alien | Ambidextrous | White | Gun | |
Sprigg | Lovable Old Lady | 224 (F) | Dimension Vortex | 4'4" | 86 lbs. | Dwarfish | Left | Green | Staff | |
Mojo | Cursed Voodoo Doll | Unknown (M) | Far East | 6'3" | 20 lbs. | Waistless | Unknown | Black | Glove | |
Turnip | A Total Vegetable | 3 (M) | Hermit's Hideout | 4'4" | 62 lbs. | Round | Right | Green | Sword | |
NeoFio | A 'Flower Child' | 5 (F) | Viper Manor | 4'0" | 44 lbs. | Undefinable | Omnidextrous | Green | Glove | |
Greco | Psychic Ex-Wrestler | 33 (M) | Zenan Mainland | 6'7" | 271 lbs. | Heavy Weight | Right | Red | Glove | |
Skelly | Skeleton Clown | 32 (M) | Zenan Mainland | 6'2" | 51 lbs. | Boney | Left | Black | Glove | |
Funguy | Mushroom Man | Unknown (M) | Termina | 6'0" | 66 lbs. | Light | Right | Yellow | Axe | |
Irenes | Late Zelbess's Sister | 16 (F) | The Ocean | 5'10" | 115 lbs. | Mermaid | Right | Blue | Pick | |
Mel | Doodling Brat | 10 (F) | Guldove | 4'3" | 84 lbs. | Thin | Right | Yellow | Boomerang | |
Leah | Cave Girl | 6 (F) | Gaea's Navel | 3'5" | 71 lbs. | Infantile | Ambidextrous | Yellow | Axe | |
Van | Penny-wise Artist | 14 (M) | Termina | 4'11" | 88 lbs. | Smallish | Left | Green | Boomerang | |
Sneff | Aged Illusionist | 53 (M) | Unknown | 5'6" | 139 lbs. | Ordinary | Right | Yellow | Shot, Card Deck | |
Steena | Shrine Maiden | 24 (F) | Guldove | 5'9" | 110 lbs. | Tall & Slender | Right | White | Sword | |
Doc | Village Physician | 27 (M) | Zenan Mainland | 5'9" | 146 lbs. | Ordinary | Left | White | Shot, Card Deck | |
Grobyc | Cyborg Assassin | 26 (M) | Unknown | 6'8" | 301 lbs. | Bionic | Right | Black | Glove | |
Pierre | Self-proclaimed Hero | 23 (M) | Termina | 5'11" | 130 lbs. | Weakling | Right | Blue | Sword | |
Orlha | Gladiatrix Barkeep | 23 (F) | Guldove | 5'5" | 119 lbs. | Muscular | Left | Blue | Glove | |
Pip | Guinea Pig Experiment | Unknown (M) | Viper Manor Lab | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown | White (Changeable) | Glove |
Important Non-playable Characters[edit | edit source]
- Belthasar
- Criosphinx
- Dario
- Direa
- Doreen
- Dragon God
- Dwarf Chieftain
- FATE
- Fortune Teller
- Garai
- Ghetz
- Ghost Children
- Gogh
- Hydra
- Lisa
- Lucca
- Lynx
- Marge
- Masa & Mune
- Miguel
- Octo
- Poet
- Porre Superior
- Prometheus Circuit
- Rosetta
- Sage of Marbule
- Schala
- Shaker Brothers
- Skelly's Grandmother
- Stablekeeper
- Tia
- Time Devourer
- Wazuki
- Zippa
Other Non-playable Characters[edit | edit source]
- Ash
- Barkeep
- Belcha
- Cats
- Cemetery Watcher
- Chronopolis Chief
- Churro Salesman
- Dario's Caretaker
- The Entity
- Gonji
- John
- Kein
- Kiki
- Kiki's Dad
- Landlady
- Lolo
- Luccia's brother
- Mermaid
- Nikki Fan
- Old Fisherman
- Overseer
- Romana
- Sick Girl
- Statue Cleaner
- Stone Face
- Toma XIV
- Una
- Witch Doctor
- Yu and Mi
- Zelbess