Template:Chrono Trigger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding this to help limit category edits.) |
(Adding Singing Mountain and Events.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|'''[[Prehistory|<font color=black>65 000 000 B.C.</font>]]''' | |'''[[Prehistory|<font color=black>65 000 000 B.C.</font>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mystic Mountains]] - [[Forest Maze]] - [[Ioka Village]] ([[Ioka Village Hut|Trading Hut]]) - [[Laruba Ruins]] - [[Dactyl Nest]] - [[Reptite Lair]] - [[Hunting Grounds]] - [[Tyranno Lair]] - [[Sun Temple]] | |[[Mystic Mountains]] - [[Forest Maze]] - [[Ioka Village]] ([[Ioka Village Hut|Trading Hut]]) - [[Laruba Ruins]] - [[Dactyl Nest]] - [[Reptite Lair]] - [[Hunting Grounds]] - [[Tyranno Lair]] - [[Sun Temple]] - [[Singing Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Antiquity|<font color=black>12000 B.C.</font>]]''' | |'''[[Antiquity|<font color=black>12000 B.C.</font>]]''' | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|'''[[Arena of the Ages|<font color=black>Arena of the Ages</font>]]''' | |'''[[Arena of the Ages|<font color=black>Arena of the Ages</font>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:maroon" | |||
|'''Events''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Millennial Fair (Location)|Millennial Fair]] - [[Moonlight Parade]] - [[Fall of Guardia]] - [[Apocalypse]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:maroon" | |- style="background:maroon" | ||
|'''Terms''' | |'''Terms''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tech]] - [[Magic]] - [[Save point]] - [[Epoch | |[[Tech]] - [[Magic]] - [[Save point]] - [[Epoch]] - [[Masamune]] - [[Chrono Trigger (Item)|Chrono Trigger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:maroon" | |- style="background:maroon" |