Template:CT Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Key Item]]s''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Key Item]]s''' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Petal]] | [[Fang]] | [[Horn]] | [[Feather]] | [[Seed]] | [[Jetbike Key]] | [[Pendant]] | [[Gate Key]] | [[Rainbow Shard]] | [[Chrono Trigger (Item)]] | [[Carpenter's Tools]] | [[Spiced Jerky]] | [[Dreamstone]] | [[Race Recorder]] | [[Moon Stone]] | [[Sun Stone]] | [[Ruby Knife]] | [[Yakra's Key]] | [[Doppel Doll]] | [[Toma's Spirits]] | [[Golden Sand]] | [[Golden Hammer]] | [[Prismastone]] | [[Saintstone]] | [[Reptmark]] | [[Waystone]] | [[Godwood]] | [[Steel Ingot]] | [[Sturdy Vines]] | [[Hearty Lunch]] | [[Rusted Blade]] | [[Lumicite Shard]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Petal]] | [[Fang]] | [[Horn]] | [[Feather]] | [[Seed]] | [[Jetbike Key]] | [[Pendant]] | [[Gate Key]] | [[Rainbow Shard]] | [[Chrono Trigger (Item)]] | [[Carpenter's Tools]] | [[Spiced Jerky]] | [[Dreamstone]] | [[Race Recorder]] | [[Moon Stone]] | [[Sun Stone]] | [[Ruby Knife]] | [[Yakra's Key]] | [[Doppel Doll]] | [[Toma's Spirits]] | [[Golden Sand]] | [[Golden Hammer]] | [[Prismastone]] | [[Saintstone]] | [[Reptmark]] | [[Waystone]] | [[Godwood]] | [[Steel Ingot]] | [[Sturdy Vines]] | [[Hearty Lunch]] | [[Rusted Blade]] | [[Lumicite Shard]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Arena of the Ages|Arena]] Items''' | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Slops]] | [[Flameclaw]] | [[Seafang]] | [[Duskeye]] | [[Luxwing]] | [[Hawk Talon]] | [[Shield Cloak]] | [[Feral Wrath]] | [[Smoked Meat]] | [[Dried Mushroom]] | [[Sweet Banana]] | [[Millennia Fruit]] | [[Songbird Egg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''Other''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''Other''' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[List of Chrono Trigger items|List of items]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[List of Chrono Trigger items|List of items]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 22:14, 6 April 2009
Chrono Trigger Items | |
---|---|
Consumables | Potion | Mid-Potion | Hi-Potion | Ether | Mid-Ether | Hi-Ether | Turbo Ether | Elixir | Megalixir | Panacea | Athenian Water | Shelter | Ambrosia | Lapis | Barrier Sphere | Shield Sphere | Strength Capsule | Magic Capsule | Speed Capsule |
Key Items | Petal | Fang | Horn | Feather | Seed | Jetbike Key | Pendant | Gate Key | Rainbow Shard | Chrono Trigger (Item) | Carpenter's Tools | Spiced Jerky | Dreamstone | Race Recorder | Moon Stone | Sun Stone | Ruby Knife | Yakra's Key | Doppel Doll | Toma's Spirits | Golden Sand | Golden Hammer | Prismastone | Saintstone | Reptmark | Waystone | Godwood | Steel Ingot | Sturdy Vines | Hearty Lunch | Rusted Blade | Lumicite Shard |
Arena Items | Slops | Flameclaw | Seafang | Duskeye | Luxwing | Hawk Talon | Shield Cloak | Feral Wrath | Smoked Meat | Dried Mushroom | Sweet Banana | Millennia Fruit | Songbird Egg |
Other | List of items |