Template:CC Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''Consumables''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''Consumables''' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Tablet]] | [[Ointment]] | [[Medicine]] | [[Antidote]] | [[Brace]] | [[Capsule]] | [[BlackOut]] | [[Nostrum]] | [[WhiteOut]] | [[Panacea (Element)|Panacea]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Tablet]] | [[Ointment]] | [[Medicine]] | [[Antidote]] | [[Brace]] | [[Capsule]] | [[BlackOut]] | [[Nostrum]] | [[WhiteOut]] | [[Panacea (Element)|Panacea]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''Materials''' | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Bone]] | [[Copper]] | [[Iron]] | [[Mythril]] | [[Denadorite]] | [[Rainbow Shell]] | [[Eyeball]] | [[Humour]] | [[Feather (Material)]] | [[Scale]] | [[Fur]] | [[Leather]] | [[Fang (Material)]] | [[Carapace]] | [[Screw]] | [[Seed (Material)]] | [[Shiny Ember]] | [[Shiny Dew]] | [[ Leaf]] | [[Shiny Sand]] | [[Shiny Salt]] | [[Shiny Soot]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Key Item]]s''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Key Item]]s''' | ||
Line 9: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''Other''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''Other''' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[List of Chrono Cross items|List of items]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[List of Chrono Cross items|List of items]] | [[List of Chrono Cross materials|List of materials]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 22:30, 6 April 2009
Chrono Cross Items | |
---|---|
Consumables | Tablet | Ointment | Medicine | Antidote | Brace | Capsule | BlackOut | Nostrum | WhiteOut | Panacea |
Materials | Bone | Copper | Iron | Mythril | Denadorite | Rainbow Shell | Eyeball | Humour | Feather (Material) | Scale | Fur | Leather | Fang (Material) | Carapace | Screw | Seed (Material) | Shiny Ember | Shiny Dew | Leaf | Shiny Sand | Shiny Salt | Shiny Soot |
Key Items | Ancient Fruit | Aroma Pouch | Astral Amulet |
Other | List of items | List of materials |