Template:Chrono Trigger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
lowercase
m (Added more Antiquity locations.) |
Limp Bizkit (talk | contribs) m (lowercase) |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="collapsible collapsed | {|class="navbox mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="border:1px solid silver; width:100%; text-align:center; font-size:85%; font-family:verdana;" | ||
! style="background:goldenrod; | ! style="background:goldenrod;"|<div style="margin-center:55px;">''[[Chrono Trigger|<span style="font-size:13.5px; font-family:tahoma;">Chrono Trigger</span>]]''</div> | ||
|- style="background:goldenrod; color:white; font-size:11px;" align="center | |- style="background:goldenrod; color:white; font-size:11px;" align="center" | ||
|- style="background:maroon" | |- style="background:maroon" | ||
|'''[[List of Chrono Trigger | |'''[[List of Chrono Trigger characters|<span style="color:white">Characters</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Playable characters''' | |'''Playable characters''' | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|'''Non-playable characters''' | |'''Non-playable characters''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lavos]] - [[Doan]] - [[Old Man]] - [[Spekkio]] - [[Cyrus]] - [[Masa & Mune]] - [[Doreen]] - [[Melchior]] - [[Alfador]] - [[Belthasar]] - [[Queen Zeal]] - [[Schala]] - | |[[Lavos]] - [[Doan]] - [[Johnny]] - [[Old Man]] - [[Spekkio]] - [[Cyrus]] - [[Masa & Mune]] - [[Doreen]] - [[Melchior]] - [[Alfador]] - [[Belthasar]] - [[Queen Zeal]] - [[Schala]] - [[Dalton]] - [[Azala]] - [[Kino]] | ||
[[Queen Leene]] - [[King Guardia XXI]] - [[King Guardia XXXIII]] - [[Chancellor]] - | [[Queen Leene]] - [[King Guardia XXI]] - [[King Guardia XXXIII]] - [[Chancellor]] - | ||
[[Master of Kitchens]] - [[Commander]] - [[Fiona]] - [[Ozzie]] - [[Flea]] - [[Slash]] - [[Ozzie VIII]] - [[Toma]] - [[ | [[Master of Kitchens]] - [[Crono's Mother]] - [[Commander]] - [[Fiona]] - [[Ozzie]] - [[Flea]] - [[Slash]] - [[Ozzie VIII]] - [[Toma]] - [[Taban]] - [[Lara]] - [[Banta]] - [[Marco]] - [[Fritz]] - [[Elaine]] - [[Queen Aliza]] - [[Toma XIII]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:maroon" | |- style="background:maroon" | ||
|'''[[List of Chrono Trigger locations|< | |'''[[List of Chrono Trigger locations|<span style="color:white">Eras and locations</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Prehistory|< | |'''[[Prehistory|<span style="color:black">65 000 000 B.C.</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mystic Mountains]] - [[Forest Maze]] - [[Ioka Village]] ([[Ioka Village Hut|Trading Hut]]) - [[Laruba Ruins]] - [[Dactyl Nest]] - [[Reptite Lair]] - [[Hunting Grounds]] - [[Tyranno Lair]] - [[Sun Temple]] | |[[Mystic Mountains]] - [[Forest Maze]] - [[Ioka Village]] ([[Ioka Village Hut|Trading Hut]]) - [[Laruba Ruins]] - [[Dactyl Nest]] - [[Reptite Lair]] - [[Hunting Grounds]] - [[Tyranno Lair]] - [[Sun Temple]] - [[Singing Mountain (Location)|Singing Mountain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Antiquity|< | |'''[[Antiquity|<span style="color:black">12000 B.C.</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zeal]] - [[Enhasa]] - [[Kajar]] - [[Blackbird]] - [[Zeal Palace]] - [[Algetty]] - [[Mountain of Woe]] - [[Ocean Palace (Location)|Ocean Palace]] - [[Black Omen (Location)|Black Omen]] - [[Sun Shrine]] - [[Sun Temple]] - [[Last Village]] - [[Last Village Commons]] - [[North Cape]] - [[Forest Ruins|North Palace]] - [[Land Bridge]] - [[Skyway]] | |[[Zeal]] - [[Enhasa]] - [[Kajar]] - [[Blackbird]] - [[Zeal Palace]] - [[Algetty]] - [[Mudbeast Den]] - [[Mountain of Woe]] - [[Ocean Palace (Location)|Ocean Palace]] - [[Black Omen (Location)|Black Omen]] - [[Sun Shrine]] - [[Sun Temple]] - [[Last Village]] - [[Last Village Commons]] - [[North Cape]] - [[Forest Ruins|North Palace]] - [[Land Bridge]] - [[Skyway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Middle Ages|< | |'''[[Middle Ages|<span style="color:black">600 A.D.</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Truce Canyon]] - [[Truce]] - [[Guardia Forest]] - [[Guardia Castle]] - [[Zenan Bridge]] - [[Manolia Cathedral]] - [[Cursed Woods]] - [[Fiona's Villa]] - [[Denadoro Mountains]] - [[Porre]] - [[Choras]] - [[Elder's House]] - [[Sun Temple]] | |[[Truce Canyon]] - [[Truce]] - [[Guardia Forest]] - [[Guardia Castle]] - [[Zenan Bridge]] - [[Manolia Cathedral]] - [[Cursed Woods]] - [[Fiona's Villa]] - [[Denadoro Mountains]] - [[Porre]] - [[Choras]] - [[Dorino]] - [[Elder's House]] - [[Magic Cave]] - [[Fiendlord's Keep]] - [[Sun Temple]] - [[Sunken Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Present|< | |'''[[Present|<span style="color:black">1000 A.D.</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Leene Square]] - [[Lucca's House]] - [[Guardia Forest]] - [[Guardia Castle]] - [[Zenan Bridge]] - [[Porre]] - [[Truce]] - [[Medina Village]] - [[Forest Ruins]] - [[Heckran Cave]] - [[Melchior's Cabin]] - [[Choras]] - [[Crono's House]] - [[Mayor's Manor]] - [[Sun Temple]] | |[[Leene Square]] - [[Lucca's House]] - [[Guardia Forest]] - [[Guardia Castle]] - [[Zenan Bridge]] - [[Porre]] - [[Truce]] - [[Prison Towers]] - [[Medina Village]] - [[Forest Ruins]] - [[Heckran Cave]] - [[Melchior's Cabin]] - [[Choras]] - [[Crono's House]] - [[Mayor's Manor]] - [[Sun Temple]] - [[Fiona's Forest]] - [[Fiona's Shrine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Apocalypse|< | |'''[[Apocalypse|<span style="color:black">1999 A.D.</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arris Dome]] | | [[Arris Dome]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Future|< | |'''[[Future|<span style="color:black">2300 A.D.</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arris Dome]] - [[Proto Dome]] - [[ | | [[Arris Dome]] - [[Proto Dome]] - [[Site 16]] - [[Site 32]] - [[Keeper's Dome]] - [[Death Peak]] | ||
[[Trann Dome]] - [[Bangor Dome]] - [[Geno Dome]] - [[Derelict Factory]] - [[Sun Shrine]] - [[Sun Temple]] | [[Trann Dome]] - [[Bangor Dome]] - [[Geno Dome]] - [[Derelict Factory]] - [[Sun Shrine]] - [[Sun Temple]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[End of Time|< | |'''[[End of Time|<span style="color:black">End of Time</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arena of the Ages|< | |'''[[Arena of the Ages|<span style="color:black">Arena of the Ages</span>]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:maroon" | |- style="background:maroon" | ||
|''' | |style="color:white"|'''Events''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tech]] - [[Magic]] - [[Save point]] - [[Epoch]] - [[ | |[[Millennial Fair (Location)|Millennial Fair]] - [[Moonlight Parade]] - [[Fall of Guardia]] - [[Apocalypse]] | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:maroon" | |||
|style="color:white"|'''Terms''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tech]] - [[Magic]] - [[Save point]] - [[Telepod]] - [[Jetbike]] - [[Dactyl]] - [[Epoch]] - [[Masamune]] - [[Mammon Machine]] - [[Fiend]] - [[Guru]] - [[Enlightened Ones]] - [[Earthbound Ones]] - [[Chrono Trigger (Item)|Chrono Trigger]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:maroon" | |- style="background:maroon" | ||
|'''Archives''' | |style="color:white"|'''Archives''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[List of enemies | |[[List of Chrono Trigger enemies|Enemies and bosses]] - [[List of Chrono Trigger items|Items]] - [[List of Chrono Trigger Key Items|Key Items]] - [[Chrono Trigger Original Sound Version#Track_listing|Music]] - [[List of Chrono Trigger weapons|Weapons]] - [[List of Chrono Trigger armor|Armor]] - [[List of Chrono Trigger headgear|Headgear]] - [[List of Chrono Trigger accessories|Accessories]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Chrono Trigger]]</includeonly> |