104
edits
mNo edit summary |
CrosswalkX (talk | contribs) (Added Lucca's tech spells for Lucca's Crimson Echoes Profile page.) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
'''Lucca''' is a playable character in {{CE}}. | '''Lucca''' is a playable character in {{CE}}. | ||
{{char-stub}} | ==Abilities== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Tech (SNES Name) | |||
! [[MP]] Cost | |||
![[TP]] | |||
!Target | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|Flame Toss | |||
| 1 | |||
|10 | |||
|Line of enemies | |||
|Burn enemies along a direct line. ([[Fire]]) | |||
|- | |||
|Hypno Wave | |||
|1 | |||
|60 | |||
|All enemies | |||
|Put all enemies to sleep. | |||
|- | |||
|Fire | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|One enemy | |||
| Attack an enemy with fire. (Fire) | |||
|- | |||
|Napalm | |||
|4 | |||
|150 | |||
|Circle of enemies | |||
|Bomb enemies within a circle. (Fire) | |||
|- | |||
|Protect | |||
|6 | |||
|250 | |||
|All allies | |||
|Boosts all 3 allies Defense. | |||
|- | |||
|Fire 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
|400 | |||
|All enemies | |||
| Attack all enemies with fire. (Fire) | |||
|- | |||
|Mega Bomb | |||
|15 | |||
|600 | |||
|Circle of enemies | |||
|Blast enemies within a circle. (Fire) | |||
|- | |||
|Flare | |||
|20 | |||
|900 | |||
|All enemies | |||
|Attack all enemies with intense fire. (Fire) | |||
|}{{char-stub}} | |||
{{Crimson Echoes}} | {{Crimson Echoes}} | ||
[[Category:Crimson Echoes]] | [[Category:Crimson Echoes]] |
edits