Doppelgang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of enemies copied
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==List of enemies copied== | ==List of enemies copied== | ||
Credits goes to [http://www.gamefaqs.com/features/recognition/6549.html Mystic] from GameFAQs for coming up with a Doppelgang guide. | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="width: 500px;" | ||
|[[Acacia PVT]] | |||
|[[Acacia SGT]] | |||
|[[Aero Guard]] | |||
|[[Airframe]] | |||
|[[Alphabat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beach Bum]] | |[[Beach Bum]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Beeba]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bubba Dingo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Bulb]] | ||
|[[CatBurglar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat]] | |||
|[[Combot]] | |||
|[[Crossbones]] | |||
|[[Cuscus]] | |||
|[[Cybot]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[DaffyDwarf]] | |||
|[[DaggyDwarf]] | |||
|[[Dead Beat]] | |||
|[[Dodo]] | |||
|[[Drongo]] | |[[Drongo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dwarf]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Flea]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Fossicker]] | ||
|[[Gerridae]] | |[[Gerridae]] | ||
|[[Gizmotoid]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gloop]] | |[[Gloop]] | ||
|[[Gobledygook]] | |[[Gobledygook]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Googhoul]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Gremlin]] | ||
|[[Gurgoyle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gyroblade]] | |||
|[[HotDiggity]] | |||
|[[Komodo Pup]] | |||
|[[Lagoonate]] | |||
|[[Mama Dingo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Man-At-Arms]] | |||
|[[Man-Of-War]] | |||
|[[Mantarrey]] | |||
|[[Myxomycete]] | |||
|[[Neo-N-Bulb]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Opah Fish]] | |||
|[[Ozzie]] | |||
|[[Paper Boy]] | |||
|[[Porre PVT]] | |||
|[[Porre SGT]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Portalgheist]] | |||
|[[Potty]] | |||
|[[Prehysteric]] | |||
|[[PreyMantis]] | |||
|[[Puffy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rockroach]] | |||
|[[SandSquirt]] | |||
|[[Scorpoid]] | |||
|[[Sidesteppa]] | |||
|[[SnibGoblin]] | |[[SnibGoblin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[SnobGoblin]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Spearfisher]] | ||
|'''Sprigg''' | |||
|[[Taurminator]] | |||
|[[TotalChaos]] | |[[TotalChaos]] | ||
|[[ | |- | ||
|[[Tragedienne]] | |||
|[[Tutanshaman]] | |||
|[[Tzetze Fly]] | |||
|[[WightKnight]] | |[[WightKnight]] | ||
|[[WillO'Wisp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wingapede]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Witchetty]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Wraith]] | ||
|[[YellowBelly]] | |||
|} | |} | ||