List of Chrono Cross characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added Leena →Main Characters
(Added Leena →Main Characters) |
|||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| Right | | Right | ||
| Green | | Green | ||
|- | |||
| [[Leena]] | |||
| Sweet Country Gal | |||
| 16 (F) | |||
| [[Arni]] | |||
| 5'5" | |||
| 93 lbs. | |||
| Ordinary | |||
| Right | |||
| Blue | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miki]] | | [[Miki]] |