4,465
edits
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
m (removed red link notification) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This article is a '''list of character techs''' in {{CC}}. | This article is a '''list of character techs''' in {{CC}}. | ||
Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Dash&Slash]] | | [[Dash&Slash]] | ||
| One Enemy | | One Enemy | ||
| Charge at foe for extra-powerful blade stroke | | Charge straight at foe for extra-powerful cut/blade stroke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 820: | Line 818: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AcidicGas]] | | [[AcidicGas]] | ||
| | | All Enemies | ||
| [[Wingapede]] | | [[Wingapede]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AttackAll]] | | [[AttackAll]] | ||
| Single Enemy | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Gremlin (Chrono Cross)|Gremlin]] | | [[Gremlin (Chrono Cross)|Gremlin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BackDrop]] | | [[BackDrop]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Taurusoid]] | | [[Taurusoid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 844: | Line 842: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BayonetPlus]] | | [[BayonetPlus]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Porre SGT]] | | [[Porre SGT]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 853: | Line 851: | ||
| [[BeatenEarth]] | | [[BeatenEarth]] | ||
| Single Enemy | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[ | | [[Cybot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bite]] | | [[Bite]] | ||
Line 864: | Line 862: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BodyPress]] | | [[BodyPress]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Taurusoid]] | | [[Taurusoid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 904: | Line 902: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ChokeSlam]] | | [[ChokeSlam]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Taurusoid]] | | [[Taurusoid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ColdBreath]] | | [[ColdBreath]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Roachester]] | | [[Roachester]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 919: | Line 917: | ||
| [[Luxator]] | | [[Luxator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CrossCut]] | | [[CrossCut]] (Double Tech) | ||
| Single Enemy | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Solt (Enemy)|Solt]] and [[Peppor (Enemy)|Peppor]] | | [[Solt (Enemy)|Solt]] and [[Peppor (Enemy)|Peppor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CrunchOut]] | | [[CrunchOut]] | ||
Line 968: | Line 966: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ExhaustGas]] | | [[ExhaustGas]] | ||
| | | All Enemies | ||
| [[Highwayman]] | | [[Highwayman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 979: | Line 977: | ||
| [[Fire Dragon]] | | [[Fire Dragon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FlameKnock]] | | [[FlameKnock]] (Triple Tech) | ||
| Single Enemy | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Ketchop]] | | [[Ketchop]], [[Solt (Enemy)|Solt]], [[Peppor (Enemy)|Peppor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FlameSword]] | | [[FlameSword]] | ||
Line 1,112: | Line 1,110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunge]] | | [[Lunge]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Dragoon]] | | [[Dragoon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,144: | Line 1,142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NullState]] | | [[NullState]] | ||
| | | All Allies | ||
| [[Sky Dragon]] | | [[Sky Dragon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,188: | Line 1,186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pepporbox]] | | [[Pepporbox]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Peppor (Enemy)|Peppor]] | | [[Peppor (Enemy)|Peppor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,208: | Line 1,206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rage]] | | [[Rage]] | ||
| | | All Allies | ||
| [[Pyrotor]] | | [[Pyrotor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,247: | Line 1,245: | ||
| [[Dario (Boss)|Dario]] | | [[Dario (Boss)|Dario]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SpinOff]] | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| [[Rockroach]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[SpiritsUp]] | | [[SpiritsUp]] | ||
| | | All Allies | ||
| [[Hydra]], [[Terrator]], [[WightKnight]] | | [[Hydra]], [[Terrator]], [[WightKnight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,272: | Line 1,274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summersolt]] | | [[Summersolt]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Solt (Enemy)|Solt]] | | [[Solt (Enemy)|Solt]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,315: | Line 1,317: | ||
| [[Water Dragon]] | | [[Water Dragon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TwinTurbo]] | | [[TwinTurbo]] (Triple Tech) | ||
| Single Enemy | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[KingMoaman]] | | [[KingMoaman]], [[RedMoaman]], [[BlueMoaman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VaryInnate]] | | [[VaryInnate]] | ||
Line 1,344: | Line 1,346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WillBreaker]] | | [[WillBreaker]] | ||
| | | Single Enemy | ||
| [[Garai]] | | [[Garai]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits