1
edit
mNo edit summary |
(→Bosses: Roachester added to the list.) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Red | | Red | ||
| [[Viper Manor Bluffs]] (A) | | [[Viper Manor Bluffs]] (A) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Roachester]] | |||
|Blue | |||
|[[Viper Manor (Chrono Cross)|Viper Manor]] (H) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RoyalJelly]] | | [[RoyalJelly]] |
edit