104
edits
No edit summary |
CrosswalkX (talk | contribs) (Added Marle's tech abilities for Crimson Echoes Marle character profile page.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Abilities== | ==Abilities== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Tech (SNES Name) | |||
! [[MP]] Cost | |||
![[TP]] | |||
!Target | |||
!Description | |||
|- | |||
|Aura | |||
|1 | |||
|10 | |||
|One ally | |||
|Restore a small amount of HP to an ally. | |||
|- | |||
|Provoke | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |||
|One enemy | |||
|Confuse an enemy. | |||
|- | |||
|Ice | |||
|2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|One enemy | |||
|Attack an enemy with Ice. (Ice) | |||
|- | |||
|Cure | |||
|2 | |||
|200 | |||
|One ally | |||
|Restore moderate HP to an ally. | |||
|- | |||
|Haste | |||
|6 | |||
|500 | |||
|All allies | |||
|Half time between turns for 3 allies. | |||
|- | |||
|Ice 2 | |||
|8 | |||
|400 | |||
|All enemies | |||
|Attack all enemies with ice. (Ice) | |||
|- | |||
|Cure 2 | |||
|5 | |||
| 800 | |||
| One ally | |||
|Restore a large amount of HP to an ally. | |||
|- | |||
|Life 2 | |||
|15 | |||
|1,000 | |||
|One ally | |||
|Revive and fully heal an ally. | |||
|}{{Char-stub}}{{Crimson Echoes}} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
* | * |
edits