WightKnight: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{{Enemy-stub}} | {{Enemy-stub}} | ||
==Battle and Strategy== | |||
{{sec-stub}} | |||
==Element Grid== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| [[PhysNegate|PhysNegate+2]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HiRes|HiRes+3]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[SadnessWave]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HiRes|HiRes+3]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[SpiritsUp]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HiRes|HiRes+3]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[WaveOfFear]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul|HellSoul-1]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul|HellSoul+1]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul|HellSoul+2]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul|HellSoul+3]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellBound|HellBound+2]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[Gravitonne|Gravitonne+4]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[Doppelgang]] | |||
|} |