1,491
edits
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
==Element Grid== | ==Element Grid== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul|HellSoul-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[SwordDance]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[SwordDance]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[SwordDance]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[SwordDance]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul|HellSoul+1]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellSoul|HellSoul+2]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HellBound|HellBound+1]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[Doppelgang]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Name Origin== | ==Name Origin== |
edits