1,491
edits
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Element Grid== | ==Element Grid== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width="80pt"| [[Gravitonne|Gravitonne-2]] | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[DarkBreath]] | |||
|width="80pt"| [[SealAll|SealAll-3]] | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[PowerDive]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[DarkBreath]] | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[DarkBreath]] | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[PowerDive]] | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[DarkBreath]] | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[PowerDive]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="80pt"| @[[Doppelgang]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits