Editing Utensil
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Name | |||
!Japanese name | |||
!Attack | |||
!Hit% | |||
!Cost | |||
!Materials | |||
!Special Effects | |||
!How to acquire | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spatula Ca20]] | |||
| 骨のターナー | |||
| 8 | |||
| 29% | |||
| 40 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Bone]], 1 [[Carapace]] | |||
| | |||
| 1. [[Leena]]'s starting weapon. <br> 2. Shop in [[Arni]] ([[Another World]]) | |||
| Can be sold for 185 [[G]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Besom Cu29]] | |||
| 銅のほうき | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30% | |||
| 150 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Copper]], 1 [[Humour]], <br> 1 [[Carapace]] | |||
| | |||
| 1. [[Macha]]'s starting weapon <br> 2. Shops in [[Termina]] ([[Another World]]) and [[Guldove]] (Another World) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ladle Fe26]] | |||
| 鉄のレードル | |||
| 12 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 420 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Iron]] 1 [[Humour]], <br> 1 [[Carapace]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Arni]] (both Home and [[Another World]]), <br> [[Guldove]] ([[Home World]]), <br> [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frypan Ag47]] | |||
| 銀のオムレツパン | |||
| 16 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 1600 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Mythril]], 1 [[Humour]], 1 [[Fur]], 1 [[Carapace]] | |||
| | |||
| 1. [[Orcha]]'s starting weapon. <br> Shops in [[Arni]] (Home World) <br> [[Termina]] (Another World) <br> [[Guldove]] (Both Home and Another World) <br> [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saucepan Si02]] | |||
| 石のナベ | |||
| 20 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 7980 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Denadorite]], 2 [[Humour]], 1 [[Fur]], 2 [[Carapace]] | |||
| | |||
| Shops in [[Termina]] (Another World) <br> [[Guldove]] (Both Home and Another World) <br> [[Marbule]] (Home World) [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crystalpan C6]] | |||
| 虹のフライパン | |||
| 25 | |||
| 33% | |||
| 24000 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Rainbow Shell]], 1 [[Humour]] <br> 1 [[Fur]], 1 [[Carapace]], <br> 1 [[S.Ember]], 1 [[S.Dew]], <br> 1 [[S.Leaf]], 1 [[S.Sand]], <br> 1 [[S.Salt]], 1 [[S.Soot]] | |||
| | |||
| Shops in [[Termina]] (Another World), [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{CC Weapons}} | {{CC Weapons}} | ||
[[Category:Chrono Cross Weapons|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Chrono Cross Weapons|{{PAGENAME}}]] |