1,491
edits
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Redlink}} | |||
This article is a '''list of character techs''' in {{CC}}. | |||
==Single Techs== | |||
The element color of single techs is the same as the innate color of the character who uses them. The exceptions to this rule are: [[Sprigg]], whose techs use the innate color of the being she transforms into, and [[Pip]], whose innate color is able to change as he evolves. | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Character | |||
! Level | |||
! Tech Name | |||
! Target | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Serge]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Dash&Slash]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Charge at foe for extra-powerful blade stroke | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Luminaire (Element)|Luminaire]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Build up and release a burst of "chi" energy | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[FlyingArrow]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Focus energy on Swallow and hurl yourself at foe | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Kid]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Pilfer]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Attempt to steal your opponent's treasure | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[RedPin]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Throw a bunch of daggers all at once | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[HotShot]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| The Death-blow machine invented by [[Lucca]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Lynx]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[GlideHook]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Slice opponent as you gently fly past him | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[FeralCats]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Invokes a pack of magic cats to attack | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[ForeverZero]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| All things become eternal nothingness | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Guile]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Wandain]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Teleport magic wand into foe's innards | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[WandaSwords]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Turn magic wand into swords that stab foe | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[LightninRod]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Charge magic wand with lightning to zap foe | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Norris]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[SpiralRay]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Shoot a twisting ray of aura from your pistol | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[SunShower]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Fire aura in the air to cause a rain of bullets | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[TopShot]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Fires a concentrated ball of aura energy | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Nikki]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[GrandFinale]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Break beloved guitar on foe at performance's end | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[ChillOut]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Play a cool tune that'll freeze your worst critic | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[LimeLight]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Play some heavy metal that'll shake your foes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Viper]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[G-Force]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Utilize gravity's pull to swing sword harder | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[AirForce]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Make huge blades of thin air and hurl them at foes | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[FlagBearer]] | |||
| Self | |||
| Raise the national flag to raise the fighting spirit | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Riddel]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[SnakeEyes]] | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Use the power of White Cobra to heal your party | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[SnakeSkin]] | |||
| One Ally | |||
| Use the power of White Cobra for protection | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[SnakeFangs]] | |||
| Self | |||
| White Cobra's power will recharge some Elements | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Karsh]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[DragonRider]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Jump on your dragon to make a charge attack | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[AxialAxe]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Send aura into axe and throw it in a circle | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Axiomatic]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Spin axe around to build up power for final blow | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Zoah]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[DragonRider]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Jump from your steed to do an elbow-crush dive | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Gyronimo]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Fly like a helicopter to make a spinning dive | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Toss&Spike]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Throw foe high in air, then beat him back down | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Marcy]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Cat'sCradle]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Pierce the enemy with your secret strings | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[StringPhone]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Send a cold signal down your secret string line | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[WebSurfer]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Weave secret strings to cut out a wave of rocks | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Korcha]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[HeadButt]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Swim in the air and dive head-first at opponent | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Hook&Sinker]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Snag a foe on fishing line and reel it in | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[BigCatch]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A special lure to catch the big one that got away | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Luccia]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Pin-UpGirl]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Practice the pinning of a specimen on your foe | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Mix&Match]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Chemical compound causes multiple status effects | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[TestAmeba]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Let foe be a test-host for a new parasitic amoeba | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Poshul]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[K9-Ball]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Curl up in a ball and bounce at foe | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[DoggyDunnit]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Kick up the dirty stuff from pooch's sandbox | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Unleashed]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Unlock dog collar to unleash pooch power! | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Razzly]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Raz-Star]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Catch a falling star | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Raz-Heart]] | |||
| One Ally | |||
| A gift from the heart | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Raz-Flower]] | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Protect friends with flower power | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Zappa]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[HammerBlow]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Beat the earth to rattle your foe | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[HammerThrow]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Spin like a top to known foes flying | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[BallsOfIron]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Like playing golf with an adrenaline rush | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Orcha]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[SpiceOfLife]] | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Scatter secret spice to make party healthy | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[MysteryMenu]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Turns your foe into the main course | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[DinnerGuest]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Invites the cook to show his other face | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Radius]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[LongShot]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Hit foe from afar with "Chi" aura | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[QuickDraw]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Swing your staff faster than the eye can see | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[VitalEnergy]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Send waves of "Chi" aura flying at foe | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Fargo]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Pillage]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Plunder opponent's treasure | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[CannonBalls]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Call for support fire from the S.S. Invincible | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Invincible]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| The forbidden deathblow unleashed from within | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Macha]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[BottomsUp]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A hip-drop that makes foe the "butt" of jokes | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Folding]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Handle foe as if you're folding the laundry | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[DirtyDishes]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| One angry mama lets anything fly! | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Glenn]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Dash&Gash]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Build up momentum for a stronger slash attack | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[SonicSword]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Tech Skill taught to him by his big brother | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Dive&Drive]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Pierce foe from above and finish with a kick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Leena]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[MaidenHand]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A real slap in the face to body and soul | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[MaidenHeart]] | |||
| Self | |||
| Virgin's prayer to recharge Elements' power | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[MaidenFaith]] | |||
| Self | |||
| Virgin's prayer for the power of self-revival | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Miki]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[HeadBopper]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A dance that's bound to make heads turn! | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[SexyWink]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A lusty look that'll make any foe go gaga | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[DanceOnAir]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Dance in the sky while attacking with air-waves | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Harle]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[MoonBeams]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Use lunar energy to create blades of light | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[MoonShine]] | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Use lunar energy to protect the party | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Lunalretic]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Create a lunar eclipse that causes destruction | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Janice]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[BeatIt]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Beat enemy with your trusty bunny-drum | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[24Carrots]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Bounce carrots off drum as true "BeaterCarotene" | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[What'sUpDoc]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Concentrate all energy on drumming foe sky-high | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Draggy]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[CoughDrop]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Cough up a little breath of fire | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[CoughMix]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Cough up a fireball, then beat wings to magnify it | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[BigBreath]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Breath attack with help of Mother Dragon's ghost | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Starky]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[StarLight]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Call on Starman Guardian to do special attack MK1 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[StarBurst]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Call on Starman Guardian to do special attack MK2 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[StarStruck]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Call on Starman Guardian to do special attack MK3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sprigg]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Doppelgang]] | |||
| Self | |||
| Transforms herself into a previously met foe | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Mojo]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[VoodooDance]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Perform a mystic dance that curses your foe | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[CartWheel]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Turn into a living Catherine wheel | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[HoodooGuroo]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Lift foe with nail, then drop while spinning | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Turnip]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[VegeChopper]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Leap in air and put all force behind massive cut | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[VegeMight]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Burrow into ground to do uppercut from below | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[VegOut]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A secret power he doesn't talk about... | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[NeoFio]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[PopPopPop]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Shoot forth a barrage of flower seeds | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[SlurpSlurp]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Send out tendrils to soak up foe's HP | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[BamBamBam]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Gather roots into one limb to slam foe down | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Greco]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Clothesline]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Charge with outstretched arm to knock foe flying | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Flip-flop]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Do a gymnastic lead up to a spinning drop kick | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[GraveDigger]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Do a body slam from the top of a magic tombstone | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Skelly]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[JugglerVein]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Use special juggling balls to pound foes | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[BalloonLoan]] | |||
| Self | |||
| Boost your strength by blowing a magic balloon | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[OnARoll]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Hop on a huge beach ball and run over foe with it | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Funguy]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[LumberJack]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Make like a woodcutter and chop foe to pieces | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[SporeCloud]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Shoot a cloud of spores from the mushroom cap | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Myconoids]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Release an army of mini-mushrooms onto your foe | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Irenes]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[WaterBreath]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Exhale a powerful blast of salt water | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[MerMelody]] | |||
| One Ally | |||
| Play a tune on your harp to heal a party member | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[SirenSong]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Play a tune on your harp to beat foes with waves | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Mel]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Snatch]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Steal your opponent's possessions | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Doodle]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Use your opponent as a piece of drawing paper | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Tantrum]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Stamp on ground so hard it causes quakes | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Leah]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[RockThrow]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Hurl huge boulders at opponent | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[TailSpin]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Swirl tail around to create a tornado attack | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[TripleKick]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Leap up and kick from three different directions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Van]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[JumpThrow]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A Tech Skill learned from a correspondence course | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[WetPaint]] | |||
| All Enemies & Allies | |||
| Throw artist's paintpots all over the place | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[PiggyBoink]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Set your precious piggy bank onto your foe | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Sneff]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[BigDeal]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Swiftly and forcefully throw your pack of cards | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[HPShuffle]] | |||
| Self | |||
| Reorder the digits that make up your HP value | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[SwordTrick]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A new magic trick, the likes of which have never been seen before! | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Steena]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[DireaShadow]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Summon the eidolon of the last Shrine Maiden | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[HydraShadow]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Summon the eidolon of a Hydra | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[GaraiShadow]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Summon the eidolon of Garai | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Doc]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[HighFive]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Throw your weapons high in the air | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Gnarly]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A chiropractic attack that crushes a foe's bones | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[HangTen]] | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Pray for ocean rains to heal your friends | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Grobyc]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[RocketFish]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Shoot off left arm to punch a foe in the face | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[HairCutter]] | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Power up cyborg hair to generate a laser saber | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[StrongArm]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A secret weapon banned by the Porre Army | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Pierre]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Medalsome]] | |||
| Self | |||
| Pray upon the legendary Hero's Medal for help | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[FoiledAgain]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Gracefully score a double touch on foe | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[SlapOfCyrus]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A deathblow borrowed from the tough guy Cyrus | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[Orlha]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Multipunch]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| A chain attack inherited by a single child | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[PunchDrunk]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| "Drunken Master" attack taught by her parents | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[SisterHoods]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| An inherited technique performed by two sisters | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=6 | [[Pip]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Pounce]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Hurl body at foe with all one's might | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Soothe]] | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Gently calm party to restore stamina and HP | |||
|- | |||
| 7 (Unevolved) | |||
| Pounce+4 | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Hurl body at foe with all one's might | |||
|- | |||
| 7 (Archangel) | |||
| [[Heaven'sCall]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Just give your opponent a gentle poke | |||
|- | |||
| 7 (Archdevil) | |||
| [[Hell'sFury]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Find a nice, holy hole to snuggle up in... | |||
|- | |||
| 7 (Holy Beast) | |||
| [[CannonCannon]] | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| Do the 'wild thing' and go into a hellish rage | |||
|} | |||
==Combos (Double & Triple Techs)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Tech Name | |||
! Color | |||
! Target | |||
! Requires | |||
|- | |||
| [[DeltaForce]] | |||
| White | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| [[Luminaire (Element)|Luminaire]] ([[Serge]]) + [[MaidenFaith]] ([[Leena]]) + [[Raz-Flower]] ([[Razzly]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[DoubleTake]] | |||
| Red | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[Pilfer]] ([[Kid]]) + [[Snatch]] ([[Mel]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[DraggyRider]] | |||
| Yellow | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[BigBreath]] ([[Draggy]]) + [[TripleKick]] ([[Leah]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[DragonSpike]] | |||
| Green | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[DragonRider]] ([[Karsh]]) + [[Toss&Spike]] ([[Zoah]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flamenco]] | |||
| Red | |||
| All Allies | |||
| [[DanceOnAir]] ([[Miki]]) + [[LimeLight]] ([[Nikki]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[PitchBlack]] | |||
| Black | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| [[TopShot]] ([[Norris]]) + [[StrongArm]] ([[Grobyc]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[SwordStorm]] | |||
| Black | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[WandaSwords]] ([[Guile]]) + [[SwordTrick]] ([[Sneff]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[TossedSalad]] | |||
| Green | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[BamBamBam]] ([[NeoFio]]) + [[VegOut]] ([[Turnip]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[VitalForce]] | |||
| White | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[VitalEnergy]] ([[Radius]]) + [[AirForce]] ([[Viper]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[X-Strike (Element)|X-Strike]] | |||
| Red | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[Dash&Slash]] ([[Serge]]) + [[Dash&Gash]] ([[Glenn]]) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Z-Slash]] | |||
| Blue | |||
| One Enemy | |||
| [[FlyingArrow]] ([[Serge]]) + [[RedPin]] ([[Kid]]) + Slash ([[Sprigg]]'s [[Doppelgang]]) | |||
|} | |||
==Enemy-Only Techs== | ==Enemy-Only Techs== | ||
edits