Editing Element
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
===Green Elements=== | ===Green Elements=== | ||
{ | Β | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Allocation<br />Level | |||
! Type | |||
! Target | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[TurnGreen]] | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy/Ally | |||
| Turn enemy's attribute / ally's attacks green | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bushwhacker]] | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Slices enemy with a cloud of whirling leaves | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antidote]] | |||
| 2/0 | |||
| Consumable | |||
| Single Ally | |||
| Heals poison and green status effects | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heal (Element)|Heal]] | |||
| 2/6 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy/Ally | |||
| Restores HP (Small) | |||
|- | |||
| [[AeroSaucer]] | |||
| 2/6 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Throws blades of razor-sharp air to slice enemy | |||
|- | |||
| [[AntiYellow]] (*) | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Temporarily seals yellow Elements | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bushbasher]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Encases enemy in a cage of thorny brambles. Inflicts Poison. | |||
|- | |||
| [[HealAll]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Restores HP (Medium) | |||
|- | |||
| [[EagleEye]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Ally | |||
| Temporarily increases your attack Hit% | |||
|- | |||
| [[BatEye]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Temporarily decreases enemy's attack Hit% | |||
|- | |||
| [[AeroBlaster]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Shoots a sonic blast at your enemy. Inflicts Afraid. | |||
|- | |||
| [[GreenField]] | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Field Effect | |||
| All Enemies & Allies | |||
| Colors all field attributes green | |||
|- | |||
| Carnivore | |||
| 5/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch Carnivore Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[Carnivore]] | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| A humongous Venus Flytrap devours enemies. Inflicts Poison. | |||
|- | |||
| [[HealPlus]] (*) | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy/Ally | |||
| Restores HP (Large) | |||
|- | |||
| [[InfoScope]] (*) | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Detects your opponent's HP data | |||
|- | |||
| Tornado | |||
| 6/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch Tornado Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tornado]] (*) | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Causes a cyclone that batters enemies to bits | |||
|- | |||
| Sonja | |||
| 7/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch Sonja Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sonja]] (*) | |||
| 7/2 | |||
| Summon | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Summons a forest dryad to sprinkle poison dust. Inflicts Poison. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Genie]] (*) | |||
| 8/0 | |||
| Summon | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| A wind djinn blows your enemies away with a twister | |||
|} | |||
===Yellow Elements=== | ===Yellow Elements=== |