Editing Element
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
===Blue Elements=== | ===Blue Elements=== | ||
{ | Β | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Allocation<br />Level | |||
! Type | |||
! Target | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[TurnBlue]] | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy/Ally | |||
| Turn enemy's attribute / ally's attacks blue | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cure (Element)|Cure]] | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy/Ally | |||
| Restores HP (Small) | |||
|- | |||
| [[AquaBeam]] | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Blasts enemy with high-pressure water stream | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medicine]] | |||
| 2/0 | |||
| Consumable | |||
| Single Ally | |||
| Heals the flu and blue status effects | |||
|- | |||
| [[IceLance]] | |||
| 2/6 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Hurls an icicle spear at unsuspecting enemy | |||
|- | |||
| [[AntiRed]] (*) | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Temporarily seals red Elements | |||
|- | |||
| [[CurePlus]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy/Ally | |||
| Restores HP (Medium) | |||
|- | |||
| [[AquaBall]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Hurls a large sphere of water at opponent. Inflicts Flu. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nimble]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Ally | |||
| Temporarily increases physical Evade% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Numble]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Temporarily decreases physical Evade% | |||
|- | |||
| [[IceBlast]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Ally | |||
| Freezes your enemy in a cage of ice. Inflicts Frozen. | |||
|- | |||
| [[BlueField]] | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Field Effect | |||
| All Enemies & Allies | |||
| Colors all field attributes blue | |||
|- | |||
| [[CureAll]] (*) | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Allies | |||
| Restores HP (Large) | |||
|- | |||
| Deluge | |||
| 5/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch Deluge Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deluge]] | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Inundates enemies in icy-cold floodwaters. Inflicts Flu. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vigora]] (*) | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Singly Ally | |||
| Temporarily stops your stamina from decreasing | |||
|- | |||
| Iceberg | |||
| 6/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch Iceberg Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iceberg]] (*) | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Hails large chunks of ice down on enemies. Inflicts Frozen. | |||
|- | |||
| FrogPrince | |||
| 7/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch FrogPrince Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[FrogPrince]] (*) | |||
| 7/2 | |||
| Summon | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Summons Frog Prince to perform a water attack | |||
|- | |||
| [[BlueWhale]] (*) | |||
| 8/0 | |||
| Summon | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Calls on Neptune's anger to create a tsunami | |||
|} | |||
===Green Elements=== | ===Green Elements=== |