Talk:Crono: Difference between revisions
From Chrono Wiki, a database for the Chrono series that anyone can edit
→Dual Techs: Add Sample Dual Techs Table
LocalHost777 (talk | contribs) (→Chrono Trigger Stats (Sample): Add more links) |
LocalHost777 (talk | contribs) (→Dual Techs: Add Sample Dual Techs Table) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
Should be linkable ? I am unable to edit this page currently . | Should be linkable ? I am unable to edit this page currently . | ||
{|border="solid" bordercolor="goldenrod"; align="left" text-align="center" width="80%" | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" colspan="11" |<font color="black">'''Crono's Dual Techs'''</font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="1" |'''<font color="black"></font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="1" |'''<font color="black">Tech</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="1" |'''<font color="black">TP</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="1" |'''<font color="black">Cost (s)</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="1" |'''<font color="black"></font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="1" |'''<font color="black">Description</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="white"|'''<font color="white">[[Sword Stream]]</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="white"|'''<font color="white"></font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="white"|'''<font color="white"></font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="white"|'''<font color="white"></font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="white"|'''<font color="white"></font>''' | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
==Triple Techs== | ==Triple Techs== |