Editing Element
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
===Black Elements=== | ===Black Elements=== | ||
{ | Β | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
! Allocation<br />Level | |||
! Type | |||
! Target | |||
! Description | |||
|- | |||
| [[TurnBlack]] | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy/Ally | |||
| Turn enemy's attribute / ally's attacks black | |||
|- | |||
| [[GravityBlow]] | |||
| 1/7 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Blows away enemy with a ball of pure gravity | |||
|- | |||
| [[BlackOut]] | |||
| 2/0 | |||
| Consumable | |||
| Singly Ally | |||
| Removes black status effects | |||
|- | |||
| [[HellSoul]] | |||
| 2/0 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Attempts to remove the soul from enemy's body | |||
|- | |||
| [[AntiWhite]] (*) | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Temporarily seals white Elements | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gravitonne]] | |||
| 3/5 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Crushes enemies with a supergravity field | |||
|- | |||
| [[Genius]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Ally | |||
| Temporarily increases your magical power | |||
|- | |||
| [[Imbecile]] | |||
| 4/4 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Temporarily decreases your enemy's magical power | |||
|- | |||
| [[HellBound]] | |||
| 4/0 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Sends your enemy on a trip to hell. Inflicts Cursed. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Revenge]] (*) | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Shifts your status effects onto enemy | |||
|- | |||
| FreeFall | |||
| 5/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch FreeFall Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[FreeFall]] | |||
| 5/3 | |||
| Magic | |||
| Single Enemy | |||
| Drops enemy from the sky at supersonic speed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nostrum]] | |||
| 6/0 | |||
| Consumable | |||
| Single Ally | |||
| Restores HP (Large) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diminish]] | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies & Allies | |||
| Temporarily halves Elemental damage | |||
|- | |||
| [[SealAll]] (*) | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies & Allies | |||
| Temporarily stops everyone's Elements | |||
|- | |||
| BlackHole | |||
| 6/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch BlackHole Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[BlackHole]] (*) | |||
| 6/2 | |||
| Magic | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Sucks everything in the area into a super-vacuum | |||
|- | |||
| MotherShip | |||
| 7/0 | |||
| Trap | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Set trap to catch MotherShip Element | |||
|- | |||
| [[MotherShip]] (*) | |||
| 7/1 | |||
| Summon | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Contacts a spaceship to blast enemies to pieces | |||
|- | |||
| [[GrimReaper]] (*) | |||
| 8/0 | |||
| Summon | |||
| All Enemies | |||
| Summons Death to wreak doom and destruction | |||
|} | |||
===White Elements=== | ===White Elements=== |