1,328
edits
No edit summary |
(Undid revision 25075 by 86.67.194.173 (Talk)) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Present]]''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Present]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Dragon Tank]] | [[Heckran]] | [[ | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Dragon Tank]] | [[Heckran]] | [[Yakra XIII]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Future]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Guardian]] <small>([[Pod]])</small> | [[Krawlie]] | [[R-Series]] | [[Lavos Spawn]] | [[Mother Brain]] | [[Son of the Sun]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Apocalypse]]''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Apocalypse]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Lavos]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Lavos]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Black Omen (Location)|Black Omen]]''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Black Omen (Location)|Black Omen]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Mega Mutant]] <small>([[Mega Mutant (Upper Body)|Upper Body]], [[Mega Mutant (Lower Body)|Lower Body]])</small> | [[Giga Mutant]] <small>([[Giga Mutant (Upper Body)|Upper Body]], [[Giga Mutant (Lower Body)|Lower Body]])</small> | [[Tera Mutant]] <small>([[Tera Mutant (Upper Body)|Upper Body]], [[Tera Mutant (Lower Body)|Lower Body]])</small> | [[Elder Lavos Spawn]] | [[Queen Zeal (Boss)|Queen Zeal]] | [[Mammon Machine (boss)|Mammon Machine]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Mega Mutant]] <small>([[Mega Mutant (Upper Body)|Upper Body]], [[Mega Mutant (Lower Body)|Lower Body]])</small> | [[Giga Mutant]] <small>([[Giga Mutant (Upper Body)|Upper Body]], [[Giga Mutant (Lower Body)|Lower Body]])</small> | [[Tera Mutant]] <small>([[Tera Mutant (Upper Body)|Upper Body]], [[Tera Mutant (Lower Body)|Lower Body]])</small> | [[Elder Lavos Spawn]] | [[Queen Zeal (Boss)|Queen Zeal]] | [[Mammon Machine (boss)|Mammon Machine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Chrono Trigger (DS)|Bosses in the DS]]''' | | style="text-align:right; background-color:#DDDDFF; padding:5px;" | '''[[Chrono Trigger (DS)|Bosses in the DS]]''' |
edits