Editing Lure
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Name | |||
!Japanese name | |||
!Attack | |||
!Hit% | |||
!Cost | |||
!Materials | |||
!Special Effects | |||
!How to acquire | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bronze Lure]] | |||
| ブロンズルアー | |||
| 10 | |||
| 30% | |||
| N/A | |||
| 1 [[Bone]], 1 [[Copper]], <br> 1 [[Scale]], 1 [[Seed (Material)|Seed]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Korcha]]'s starting weapon. <br> (only one in the game) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Lure]] | |||
| アイアンルアー | |||
| 13 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 560 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Bone]], 1 [[Iron]], 1 [[Scale]], 1 [[Seed (Material)|Seed]] | |||
| | |||
| Shops in: <br> [[Arni]] (Home World), [[Termina]] (Another World), <br> [[Guldove]] (Both Worlds), [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Lure]] | |||
| ミスリルルアー | |||
| 16 | |||
| 31% | |||
| 1600 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Mythril]], 1 [[Bone]], 1 [[Scale]], 1 [[Seed (Material)|Seed]] | |||
| | |||
| Shops in: <br> [[Arni]] (Home World), [[Termina]] (Another World), <br> [[Guldove]] (Both Worlds), [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Lure]] | |||
| デナドロルアー | |||
| 20 | |||
| 32% | |||
| 7980 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Denadorite]], 1 [[Bone]], 2 [[Scale]]s, 2 [[Seed (Material)|Seed]]s | |||
| | |||
| Shops in: <br> [[Termina]] (Another World), [[Guldove]] (Both Worlds), <br> [[Marbule]] (Home World), [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prism Lure]] | |||
| プリズムルアー | |||
| 25 | |||
| 33% | |||
| 24000 [[G]] | |||
| 1 [[Rainbow Shell]], 1 [[Seed (Material)|Seed]], 1 [[Bone]], 1 [[Scale]], <br> 1 [[S.Ember]], 1 [[S.Dew]], 1 [[S.Leaf]], 1 [[S.Sand]], 1 [[S.Salt]], 1 [[S.Soot]] | |||
| | |||
| Shops in: <br> [[Termina]] (Another World), [[Smith Spirit]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{CC Weapons}} | {{CC Weapons}} | ||
[[Category:Chrono Cross Weapons|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Chrono Cross Weapons|{{PAGENAME}}]] |