1,491
edits
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
==Element Grid== | ==Element Grid== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width="100pt"| [[Heal|Heal-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| [[TurnGreen]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[HealAll|HealAll-2]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[BatEye|BatEye-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[PeaShooter]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[PeaShooter]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[PeaShooter]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[PeaShooter]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[PeaShooter]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[Doppelgang]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Related Enemies== | ==Related Enemies== |
edits