1,491
edits
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
==Element Grid== | ==Element Grid== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Heal|Heal-1]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Bushwhacker]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Bushwhacker|Bushwhacker+1]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Bushwhacker|Bushwhacker+2]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[HealAll]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Heal|Heal-1]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Heal]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[BatEye|BatEye-1]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[InfoScope|InfoScope-2]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Bushbasher|Bushbasher+2]] | |||
|width="70pt"| [[Carnivore|Carnivore+1]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="70pt"| @[[Doppelgang]] | |||
|} | |||
==Name Origin== | ==Name Origin== |
edits