Combat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Element Grid
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IresuOtoko (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Element Grid== | ==Element Grid== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|width="100pt"| [[GravityBlow]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| [[GravityBlow]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[TurnBlack|TurnBlack+1]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[Genius|Genius-1]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[Imbecile]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[BatBeam]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[BatBeam]] | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[BatBeam]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[AntiWhite|AntiWhite+1]] | |||
|width="100pt"| [[SealAll|SealAll-1]] | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| | |||
|width="100pt"| [[Revenge|Revenge+3]] | |||
|- | |||
|width="100pt"| @[[Doppelgang]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Name Origin== | ==Name Origin== |