30
edits
No edit summary |
LocalHost777 (talk | contribs) (→Stats: Chrono Trigger Stats) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Magic Defense''' is a character's resistance to magic attacks. | '''Magic Defense''' is a character's resistance to [[magic]] attacks in {{CT}} and {{CC}}. | ||
{{Miscell-stub}} | |||
{{Chrono Trigger}} | |||
{{Table|plugging in the Magic Defense points for each character}} | |||
==Chrono Trigger Stats== | |||
{|border="solid" bordercolor="goldenrod"; align="left" text-align="center" width="80%" | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" colspan="11" |<font color="black">'''Magic Defense'''<font> </font></font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Crono]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Marle]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Lucca]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Frog]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Robo]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Ayla]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Magus]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{ | {{CC Game}} | ||
[[Category:Character Stat]] | [[Category:Character Stat]] | ||
[[Category:Stubs]] |
edits