4,465
edits
(clean up) |
m (→Antiquity) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[File:Ocean_Palace_MT.gif]] | |[[File:Ocean_Palace_MT.gif]] | ||
|In [[Ocean Palace]], take the elevator down, then up. | |In [[Ocean Palace]], take the elevator down, then up. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Golem sisters.jpeg|Golem sisters.jpeg]] <br> They each possess a magic capsule. | |||
| In [[Ocean Palace]], [[Charm]] both of the [[Golem]]s, for a total of two magic capsules. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MtWoe_MT.gif]] | |[[File:MtWoe_MT.gif]] |
edits