Doppelgang: Difference between revisions
From Chrono Wiki, a database for the Chrono series that anyone can edit
→List of Possible Doppelgangs: Added 3 Doppelgangs and linked Slash/Ozzie/Flea to their CC pages
(→List of Possible Doppelgangs: Added 3 Doppelgangs and linked Slash/Ozzie/Flea to their CC pages) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Bubba Dingo]] | |[[Bubba Dingo]] | ||
|[[Bulb]] | |[[Bulb]] | ||
|[[Cassowary]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[CatBurglar]] | |[[CatBurglar]] | ||
|[[Combat]] | |[[Combat]] | ||
|[[Combot]] | |[[Combot]] | ||
|[[Crossbones]] | |[[Crossbones]] | ||
|[[Cuscus]] | |[[Cuscus]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cybot]] | |[[Cybot]] | ||
|[[DaffyDwarf]] | |[[DaffyDwarf]] | ||
|[[DaggyDwarf]] | |[[DaggyDwarf]] | ||
|[[Dead Beat]] | |[[Dead Beat]] | ||
|[[Dodo]] | |[[Dodo]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Drongo]] | |[[Drongo]] | ||
|[[Dwarf]] | |[[Dwarf]] | ||
|[[Flea]] | |[[Flea_(Chrono_Cross)|Flea]] | ||
|[[Fossicker]] | |[[Fossicker]] | ||
|[[Gerridae]] | |[[Gerridae]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gizmotoid]] | |[[Gizmotoid]] | ||
|[[Gloop]] | |[[Gloop]] | ||
|[[Gobledygook]] | |[[Gobledygook]] | ||
|[[Googhoul]] | |[[Googhoul]] | ||
|[[Gremlin]] | |[[Gremlin]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Gurgoyle]] | |[[Gurgoyle]] | ||
|[[Gyroblade]] | |[[Gyroblade]] | ||
|[[HotDiggity]] | |[[HotDiggity]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Mantarrey]] | |[[Mantarrey]] | ||
|[[Myxomycete]] | |[[Myxomycete]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Neo-N-Bulb]] | |[[Neo-N-Bulb]] | ||
|[[Opah Fish]] | |[[Opah Fish]] | ||
|[[Ozzie]] | |[[Ozzie_(Chrono_Cross)|Ozzie]] | ||
|[[Paper Boy]] | |[[Paper Boy]] | ||
|[[Porre PVT]] | |[[Porre PVT]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Porre SGT]] | |[[Porre SGT]] | ||
|[[Portalgheist]] | |[[Portalgheist]] | ||
|[[Potty]] | |[[Potty]] | ||
|[[Prehysteric]] | |[[Prehysteric]] | ||
|[[PreyMantis]] | |[[PreyMantis]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Puffy]] | |[[Puffy]] | ||
|[[Rockroach]] | |[[Rockroach]] | ||
|[[SandSquirt]] | |[[SandSquirt]] | ||
|[[Scorpoid]] | |[[Scorpoid]] | ||
|[[Sidesteppa]] | |[[Sidesteppa]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Slash_(Chrono_Cross)|Slash]] | |||
|[[SnibGoblin]] | |[[SnibGoblin]] | ||
|[[SnobGoblin]] | |[[SnobGoblin]] | ||
|[[Spearfisher]] | |[[Spearfisher]] | ||
|[[Sprigg]] | |[[Sprigg]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Taurminator]] | |[[Taurminator]] | ||
|[[TotalChaos]] | |[[TotalChaos]] | ||
|[[Tragedienne]] | |[[Tragedienne]] | ||
|[[Tutanshaman]] | |[[Tutanshaman]] | ||
|[[Tzetze Fly]] | |[[Tzetze Fly]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Whoot]] | |||
|[[WightKnight]] | |[[WightKnight]] | ||
|[[WillO'Wisp]] | |[[WillO'Wisp]] | ||
|[[Wingapede]] | |[[Wingapede]] | ||
|[[Witchetty]] | |[[Witchetty]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wraith]] | |[[Wraith]] | ||
|[[YellowBelly]] | |[[YellowBelly]] |