4,786
edits
(Setting up userboxes) |
(Added the 45 playable characters of Chrono Cross (still need to make the templates)) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Chrono Cross Characters== | ==Chrono Cross Characters== | ||
{| Width=80% | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Serge|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Kid|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Lynx|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Guile|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Norris|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Nikki|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Viper|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Riddel|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Karsh|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Zoah|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Marcy|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Korcha|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Luccia|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Poshul|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Razzly|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Zappa|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Orcha|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Radius|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Fargo|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Macha|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Glenn|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Leena|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Miki|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Harle|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Janice|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Draggy|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Starky|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Sprigg|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Mojo|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Turnip|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of NeoFio|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Greco|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Skelly|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Funguy|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Irenes|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Mel|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Leah|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Van|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Sneff|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Steena|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Doc|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Grobyc|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Pierre|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Orlha|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Pip|width=auto}} | |||
|} | |||
==Radical Dreamer Characters== | ==Radical Dreamer Characters== |