9,917
edits
(Added the 45 playable characters of Chrono Cross (still need to make the templates)) |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Chrono Trigger Characters== | ==Chrono Trigger Characters== | ||
Line 9: | Line 8: | ||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Magus|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Marle|width=auto}} | |{{Template Display|Fan of Magus|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Marle|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Robo|width=auto}} | |{{Template Display|Fan of Robo|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Queen Zeal|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Dalton|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Ozzie|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Flea|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Slash|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Janus|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of The Prophet|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Azala|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Schala|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Spekkio|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Johnny|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Gaspar|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Melchior|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Belthasar|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Gato|width=auto}} | |||
|} | |} | ||