Chrono Wiki:Userboxes/Characters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '<div style="font-size:x-large; text-align: center; font-weight: bold;">Under Construction!</div> ==Chrono Trigger Characters== {| Width=80% |{{Template Display|Fan of Ayla|width…') |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Chrono Trigger Characters== | ==Chrono Trigger Characters== | ||
Line 9: | Line 8: | ||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Magus|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Marle|width=auto}} | |{{Template Display|Fan of Magus|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Marle|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Robo|width=auto}} | |{{Template Display|Fan of Robo|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Queen Zeal|width=auto}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Dalton|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Ozzie|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Flea|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Slash|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Janus|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of The Prophet|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Azala|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Schala|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Spekkio|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Johnny|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Gaspar|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Melchior|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Belthasar|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Gato|width=auto}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Chrono Cross Characters== | |||
{| Width=80% | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Serge|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Kid|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Lynx|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Guile|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Norris|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Nikki|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Viper|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Riddel|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Karsh|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Zoah|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Marcy|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Korcha|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Luccia|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Poshul|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Razzly|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Zappa|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Orcha|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Radius|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Fargo|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Macha|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Glenn|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Leena|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Miki|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Harle|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Janice|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Draggy|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Starky|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Sprigg|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Mojo|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Turnip|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of NeoFio|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Greco|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Skelly|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Funguy|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Irenes|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Mel|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Leah|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Van|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Sneff|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Steena|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Doc|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Grobyc|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Pierre|width=auto}} || {{Template Display|Fan of Orlha|width=auto}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Template Display|Fan of Pip|width=auto}} | |||
|} | |||
==Radical Dreamer Characters== | |||
'''None Yet''' | |||
==Other Square Enix Characters== | |||
'''None Yet''' |
Latest revision as of 21:10, 9 November 2011
Chrono Trigger Characters[edit source]
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
|
Chrono Cross Characters[edit source]
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
Radical Dreamer Characters[edit source]
None Yet
Other Square Enix Characters[edit source]
None Yet