Magic Point: Difference between revisions
From Chrono Wiki, a database for the Chrono series that anyone can edit
Added table... plugged in some numbers as well
m (moved MP to Magic Point: Unabbreviated) |
(Added table... plugged in some numbers as well) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Table|plugging in MP Stats for each of the characters}} | |||
'''Magic Points''' or '''MP''', are character stat that is consumed as they perform [[Tech]]s. Stronger Techs consume more MP. A character's maximum MP increases when they level up. MP is refilled by staying at an inn, using a [[shelter]] at a save point, or through consumables like [[Ether]]. Certain enemies have a desperation tech that nullifies a character's MP when they vanquish the enemy. | '''Magic Points''' or '''MP''', are character stat that is consumed as they perform [[Tech]]s. Stronger Techs consume more MP. A character's maximum MP increases when they level up. MP is refilled by staying at an inn, using a [[shelter]] at a save point, or through consumables like [[Ether]]. Certain enemies have a desperation tech that nullifies a character's MP when they vanquish the enemy. | ||
==Stats== | |||
{|border="solid" bordercolor="goldenrod"; align="left" text-align="center" width="100%" | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" colspan="11" |<font color="black">'''Magic Points'''<font> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Crono]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">10</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">12</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Marle]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">12</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">14</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Lucca]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Frog]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Robo]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Ayla]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" width="1%" rowspan="6" |'''<font color="black">[[Magus]]</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="goldenrod" width="10%" colspan="10" |'''<font color="black">Level</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">1</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">2</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">3</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">4</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">5</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">6</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">7</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">8</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">9</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">10</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">20</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">30</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">40</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">50</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">60</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">70</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">80</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon"|'''<font color="white">90</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" bgcolor="maroon" colspan="2"|'''<font color="white">99</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|style="text-align:center" colspan="2"|'''<font color="black">-</font>''' | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Chrono Trigger]] | [[Category:Chrono Trigger]] | ||
[[Category:Character Stat]] | [[Category:Character Stat]] |